Size Guide

 Adult Away Jersey

SizeChest(cm)Chest(")Length (cm)Length (")
Small96387027
Medium100407228
Large106427429
XLarge114458030
2XLarge122488431.5
3XLarge130518732
4XLarge1385486.534

Adult Home Jersey

SizeChest(cm)Chest(")Length (cm)Length (")
Small98386927
Medium104417228
Large110437429
XLarge1164676.530
2XLarge122487831
3XLarge130517931.5
4XLarge134538232

Junior Home Jersey

SizeAgeChest (cm)

Chest (in)

Length (cm)

Length (in)

140 - YL7-978315421
152 - YXL10-1284335823
164 - Y2XL13-1490366325

 

Junior Away Jersey

SizeAgeChest (cm)

Chest (in)

Length (cm)

Length (in)

140 - YL7-979315521.5
152 - YXL10-12843358.523
164 - Y2XL13-1486346224.5

Socks

SizeEU Shoe SizeUK Shoe Size
832-3512.3-3
1036-403.5-6
1241-456.5-9
1446-489.5-12

 

 Adult Leisurewear Size Guide

SizeChest(cm)Chest(")Waist(cm)Waist(")
Small92-9836-3832-3482-86
Medium98-10238-4034-3686-92
Large104-11240-4436-3892-98
XLarge112-11844-4638-4098-102
2XLarge118-12246-4840-42102-108
3XLarge122-12848-5042-44108-112

Top